The below list indicates the names of 62 prisoners with the mention of the prison where they are kept:

1-Abdulcabbar Karabeg, Hatay Kapali Cezaevi
2-Ahmet Akyol, Ceyhan M Tipi Kapali Cezaevi, Adana
3-Ahmet Birsin, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
4-Ahmet Sik, Silivri 2 Nolu L Tipi Cezaevi
5-Ali Bulus, Karaman-Ermenek M Tipi Cezaevi
6-Ali Çat, Mersin E Tipi Kapali Cezaevi
7-Ali Konar, Malatya E Tipi Cezaevi
8-Aydin Yildiz, Gaziantep H Tipi Cezaevi
9-Baha Okar, Tekirdag 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
10- Baris Açikel, Kandira 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, KOCAELI
11- Baris Pehlivan, Silivri 1 Nolu L Tipi Cezaevi
12- Baris Terkoglu, Silivri 1 Nolu L Tipi Cezaevi
13- Bayram Namaz, Edirne 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
14- Bayram Parlak, Karaman-Ermenek M Tipi Cezaevi
15- Bedri Adanir, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
16- Behdin Tunç, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
17- Cihan Gün, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
18- Coskun Musluk, Silivri L Tipi Cezaevi
19- Deniz Kiliç, Batman M Tipi Kapali Cezaevi
20- Dilsa Ercan, Adana Karatas Kadin Kapali Cezaevi
21- Dilek Keskin, Karatas Kadin Kapali Cezaevi, ADANA
22- Dogan Yurdakul, Silivri L Tipi Cezaevi
23- Erdal Süsem, Edirne F Tipi Cezaevi
24- Erdogan Altan, Batman M Tipi Cezaevi
25- Erol Zavar, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
26- Faysal Tunç, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
27- Feyyaz Deniz, Bolu Cezaevi
28- Füsun Erdogan, Kandira 2 Nolu T Tipi Cezaevi, KOCAELI
29- Hakan Soytemiz, Tekirdag 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
30- Halit Güdenoglu, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
31- Hamdiye Çiftçi, Bitlis E Tipi Kapali Cezaevi
32- Hasan Cosar, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
33- Hatice Duman, Gebze M Tipi Cezaevi, Gebze/KOCAELI
34- Ihsan Sinmis, Adana F Tipi Cezaevi
35- Ismail Avan, Kiriklar F Tipi Cezaevi/IZMIR
36- Kaan Ünsal, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
37- Kadri Kaya, Batman M Tipi Kapali Cezaevi
38- Kazim Seker, Kandira 2 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
39- Kenan Karavil, Adana Kürkçüler F Tipi Cezaevi
40- Mehmet Karaaslan, Karaman-Ermenek M Tipi Cezaevi
41- Mehmet Karabas, Batman M Tipi Kapali Cezaevi
42- Mehmet Yesiltepe, Tekirdag 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
43- Miktat Algül, Kürkçüler F Tipi Cezaevi, Adana
44- Murat Ilhan, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
45- Musa Kurt, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
46- Mustafa Gök, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
47- Müyesser Yildiz, Silivri L Tipi Cezaevi
48- Naciye Yavuz, Ankara Kadin Kapali Cezaevi
49- Nedim Sener, Silivri 2 Nolu Kapali L Tipi Cezaevi
50- Nuri Yesil, Malatya E Tipi Cezaevi
51- Ozan Kilinç, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
52- Rohat Emekçi, Mardin E Tipi Kapali Cezaevi
53- Ruken Ergün, Adana-Karatas Kadin Kapali Cezaevi
54- Sait Çakir, Silivri 2 Nolu L Tipi Cezaevi
55- Sedat Senoglu, Edirne 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
56- Seyithan Akyüz, Adana Kürkçüler F Tipi Cezaevi
57- Sinan Aygül, Van F Tipi Cezaevi
58- Soner Yalçin, Silivri 1 Nolu L Tipi Cezaevi
59- Tayyip Temel, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
60- Turan Özlü, Silivri 2 Nolu L Tipi Cezaevi
61- Vedat Kursun, Diyarbakir D Tipi Cezaevi
62- Yalçin Küçük, Silivri 2 Nolu L Tipi Cezaevi

Tutuklu Gazetecilerle Dayanisma Platformu (TGDP)
29 Ekim 2011
Correspondence: Necati ABAY-GSM:90-535 929 75 86, E-mail: [email protected], Blog: http://tutuklugazeteci.blogcu.com/

 

X
F
E
E
D

B
A
C
K